Lista sztafet

Kapitan Orba
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Piotr Zwoliński Warszawa 2016-12-07
Karol Sienkiewicz Warszawa 2016-12-07
Jakub Piasecki Warszawa 2016-12-07
Magdalena Oknińska Warszawa 2016-12-07
Dzikie Grubasy Szatana II
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Michał Aurzecki Zamość 2016-12-05
Ewa Guzek Siedlce 2016-12-09
Katarzyna Nowak Warszawa 2016-12-05
Joanna Wargacka Warszawa 2016-12-06
Dzikie Grubasy Szatana I
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Anna Karpińska Warszawa 2016-12-05
Rafał Bartoszek Warszawa 2016-12-09
Daria Bartosiewicz Warszawa 2016-12-23
Adam Kubiak Warszawa 2016-12-05
TFA Myślenice Team Południe
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Rafał Pacholski Andrychów 2016-12-09
Agnieszka Pawlik Krzczonów 2016-12-09
Marek Łabędź Izdebnik 2016-12-09
Paweł Sroka Izdebnik 2016-12-09
Zdzieraj Kapcie
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Barbara Chrzanowska Będzin 2016-12-09
Łukasz Noga Sosnowiec 2016-12-09
Bartosz Siara Sosnowiec 2016-12-08
Robert Bomba Będzin 2016-12-08
Dzik Komando
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Miłosz Świć Łódź 2016-12-07
Edyta Bartela Łódź 2016-12-07
Olaf Woźniak Łódź 2016-12-07
Dawid Możejko Łódź 2016-12-06
SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Janusz Kęcik Warszawa 2016-12-07
Aleksandra Rosłoniec Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą 2016-12-08
Mateusz Pietruliński Warszawa 2016-12-07
Paweł Kaniewski Warszawa 2016-12-12
oGÓRY
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Mateusz Caban Oświęcim 2016-12-09
Katarzyna Horawa Żarki 2016-12-09
Rafał Warzecha Płaza 2016-12-09
Jakub Horawa Żarki 2016-12-09
The Partners
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
JACEK STRUK MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2016-12-05
Anna Struk Zielińska MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2016-12-09
Rafał Wiącek Mińsk Mazowiecki 2016-12-09
Rafał Dolaciński Mińsk Mazowiecki 2016-12-09
Dzikie Grubasy Szatana III
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Mariusz Gątarczyk Siedlce 2016-12-13
Marcin Szczerbiński Warszawa 2016-12-14
Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Radom 2017-01-11
Ewa Knap Warszawa 2016-12-20
BLOK EKIPA
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Jakub Hajduk Jarosław 2016-12-20
Karol Jabłoński Zambrów 2016-12-27
Anna Brzezińska Łódź 2016-12-21
Kamil Gęsich Szczawin 2016-12-21
Bozony Higgsa
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Wiktor Gowin Pruszków 2016-12-23
Marcin Łukasiewicz Pruszków 2016-12-29
Martyna Łuczaj Warszawa 2017-01-03
Sandra Poziemska Mińsk Mazowiecki 2016-12-29
BIEGACZE POMAGACZE
Imię Nazwisko Miasto Płatność
Przemysław Abramczuk Włodawa 2017-01-12
Marta Chruściel Łuków 2017-01-12
Krzysztof Iwan Włodawa 2017-01-12
Karol Piechowski Złotów 2017-01-12